Nazwisko i imię
 
Daty posługi lektora
1.
Cibail Justyna
19.11.22r.g.17.00
25.12.22r.g.8.00
2.
Czajkowska Danuta
13.11.22r.g.10.30
25.12.22r.g.10.30
3.
Dudek Maria
20.11.22.g.8.00
26.12.22r.g.10.30
4.
Kosmowska Jolanta
20.11.22r.g.10.30
26.12.22r.g.8.00
5.
Kwaśna Anna
26.11.22r.g.17.00
31.12.22r.g.17.00
6.
Kwaśny Michał
04.12.22r.g.8.00
07.01.23r.g.17.00
7.
Liske Wiesław
27.11.22r.g.10.30
01.01.23r.g.15.00
8.
Michalak Józef
27.11.22r.g.8.00
06.01.23r.g.8.00
9.
Nikodem Dariusz
03.12.22r.g.17.00
01.01.23r.g.10.30
10.
Owczarzak- Borczuch Marta
04.12.22r.g.10.30
06.01.23r.g.10.30
11.
Paczyńska Violetta
10.12.22r.g.17.00
08.01.23.g.10.30
12.
Przybysz Damian
11.12.22.g.10.30
08.01.23.g.8.00
13.
Sukienniczak Juliusz
 
11.12.22r.g.8.00
15.01.23r.g.8.00
14.
Stokowska Alina
17.12.22r.g.17.00
14.01.23r.g.17.00
15.
Stangreciak Grzegorz
18.12.22r.g.10.30
15.01.23r.g.10.30
16.
Tobera Róża
18.12.22r.g.8.00        
22.01.23r.g.8.00
17.
Wiza Sebastian
24.12.22r.g.22.00
21.01.23r.g.17.00
 
Lp.
Nazwisko i imię
Daty posługi lektora
1.      
Balicka Marta
 
10.07.2022 g. 10.30
21.08.2022 g. 10.30
2.      
Biernat Paweł
 
9.07.2022 g. 17.00
21.08.2022 g. 8.00
3.        
Gruszczyński Piotr
24.07.2022 g. 8.00
20.08.2022 g. 17.00
4.      
Gruszczyński Przemysław
 
16.07.2022 g. 17.00
28.08.2022 g. 8.00
5.      
Hofmann Albert
 
10.07.2022 g. 8.00
4.09.2022 g. 8.00
6.      
Jerka Tymoteusz
 
17.07.2022 g. 10.30
27.08.2022 g. 17.00
7.      
Mieloch Joanna
 
17.07.2022 g. 8.00
3.09.2022 g. 17.00
8.      
Mieloch Mateusz
23.07.2022 g. 17.00
11.09.2022 g. 10.30
9.      
Mieloch Urszula
 
15.08.2022 g. 8.00
17.09.2022 g. 17.00
10.  
Nawrocki Filip
24.07.2022 g. 10.30
4.09.2022 g. 10.30
11.  
Nikodem Damian
 
30.07.2022 g. 17.00
10.09.2022 g. 17.00
12.  
Płowens Nela
 
31.07.2022 g. 10.30
28.08.2022 g. 10.30
18.09.2022 g. 10.30
13.  
Pawłowska Jagoda
31.07.2022 g. 8.00
11.09.2022 g. 8.00
14.  
Sawa Weronika
 
7.08.2022 g. 10.30
25.09.2022 g. 10.30
15.  
Skibiński Maciej
6.08.2022 g. 17.00
24.09.2022 g. 17.00
16.  
Tabaka Monika
 
7.08.2022 g. 8.00
18.09.2022. g. 8.00
17.  
Tabaka Paweł
 
13.08.2022 g. 17.00
25.09.2022 g. 8.00
18.  
Wesołowski Jakub
14.08.2022 g. 10.30
2.10.2022 g. 10.30
19.  
Woźniak Kacper
14.08.2022 g. 8.00
2.10.2022 g. 8.00
20.  
Woźniak Mikołaj
15.08.2022 g. 10.30
1.10.2022 g. 17.00
Alert!Nie znaleziono zawartości!.